ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15417014
nr 1541 7014
WATERCOLOUR
Karl Helbeg, landscape. Signed, dated 1939. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 60x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 79x67 cm,
Karl Helbeg, Landskap. Signerad, daterad 1939. Akvarell, bildmått: 60x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 79x67 cm
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday May 22 2023
at 19:20:26